LUCKNOW to DELHI UPSRTC Bus Time Table
LUCKNOW to DELHI KAUSHAMBI (ANAND VIHAR DELHI) Bus Timetable
Uttar Pradesh Roadways Bus Timing from LUCKNOW to DELHI
Uttar Pradesh Roadways operates its buses from Lucknow (Alambagh & Kaiserbagh) to Kaushambi Near Anand Vihar Bus Stand, Delhi as per schedule given below-
Distance from Lucknow to Delhi (Kaushambi)- 519 KMs.
Sr. No. | Departure Time | Route | Via | Bus Type |
1 | 01.30 hrs Alambagh | Gorakhpur to Kaushambi | Agra Express way, Noida | UPSRTC Janrath |
2 | 06.01 hrs Alambagh | Lucknow to Anand Vihar | Agra Express way, Noida | UPSRTC Janrath |
3 | 07.00 hrs Alambagh | Lucknow to Kaushambi | Agra Express way | UPSRTC Janrath |
4 | 08.30 hrs Alambagh | Lucknow to Kaushambi | Agra Express way, Kuberpur | UPSRTC Janrath |
5 | 09.00 hrs Alambagh | Lucknow to Anand Vihar | Agra Express way | UPSRTC Janrath |
6 | 11.00 hrs Alambagh | Lucknow to Kaushambi | Agra Express way, Noida | UPSRTC Janrath |
7 | 12.29 hrs Alambagh | Lucknow to Anand Vihar | Agra Express way | UPSRTC Janrath |
8 | 16.15 hrs Alambagh | Akbarpur to Kaushambi | Agra Express way | UPSRTC Ordinary |
9 | 17.00 hrs Alambagh | Lucknow to Kaushambi | Agra Express way, Noida | UPSRTC Janrath |
10 | 17.15 hrs Alambagh | Akbarpur to Kaushambi | Agra Express way, Noida | UPSRTC Ordinary |
11 | 17.30 hrs Kaiserbagh | Sultanpur to Kaushambi | Sitapur, Bareilly, Moradabad | UPSRTC Janrath |
12 | 17.40 hrs Kaiserbagh | Haidergarh to Kaushambi | Hardoi, Shahjahanpur, Bareilly, Rampur, Moradabad | UPSRTC Ordinary |
13 | 18.30 hrs Kaiserbagh | Gorakhpur to Kaushambi | Sitapur, Bareilly | UPSRTC Janrath |
14 | 19.00 hrs Alambagh | Lucknow to Kaushambi | Agra Express way, Noida | UPSRTC Janrath |
15 | 19.00 hrs Kaiserbagh | Lucknow to Kaushambi | Sitapur, Moradabad, Ghazibad | UPSRTC Pink Express |
16 | 19.30 hrs Kaiserbagh | Lucknow to Kaushambi | Sitapur, Bareilly Satelite | UPSRTC Ordinary |
17 | 19.31 hrs Kaiserbagh | Lucknow to Kaushambi | Moradabad | UPSRTC Janrath |
18 | 19.32 hrs Alambagh | Lucknow to Anand Vihar | Agra Express way | UPSRTC Janrath |
19 | 20.30 hrs Alambagh | Lucknow to Anand Vihar | Agra Express way | UPSRTC Janrath |
20 | 21.30 hrs Alambagh | Lucknow to Anand Vihar | Agra Express way | UPSRTC Janrath |
21 | 21.55 hrs Alambagh | Gorakhpur to Kaushambi | Agra Express way, Noida | UPSRTC Janrath |
22 | 22.00 hrs Alambagh | Lucknow to Anand Vihar | Agra Express way, Noida | UPSRTC Janrath |
23 | 22.00 hrs Kaiserbagh | Lucknow to Kaushambi | Sitapur, Bareilly, Moradabad, Ghaziabad | UPSRTC Pink Express |
24 | 22.15 hrs Kaiserbagh | Sonauli to Kaushambi | Sitapur, Bareilly, Rampur Moradabad | UPSRTC Pink Express |
25 | 22.25 hrs Alambagh | Gorakhpur to Kaushambi | Agra Express way, Noida | UPSRTC Janrath |
26 | 22.30 hrs Alambagh | Lucknow to Anand Vihar | Agra Express way | UPSRTC Janrath |
27 | 23.00 hrs Alambagh | Gorakhpur to Kaushambi | Agra Express way, Noida | UPSRTC Janrath |
28 | 23.16 hrs Alambagh | Lucknow to Anand Vihar | Agra Express way | UPSRTC Janrath |
29 | 23.45 hrs Alambagh | Gorakhpur to Kaushambi | Agra Express way, Noida | UPSRTC Janrath |
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
Note-
Passengers are advised to confirm the latest timetable from bus stand enquiry before leaving.